Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - 6th Annual Juried Art Show
10:00 AM - GED
10:00 AM - Knitting and Crocheting Circle
5:30 PM - GED Classes
6:00 PM - Gearheads: Coding with Scratch
6:30 PM - Victoria C. Woodhull for President
2:15 PM - Peace Project
6:00 PM - Cool Knights
6:00 PM - Juried Art Show Reception
6:00 PM - Make Your Own Healthy Dips & Dressings
6:30 PM - Family Fall Tree Luminaries
7:00 PM - Internet Scams and Prevention
9:30 AM - Camp Wired
10:00 AM - GED Classes
2:00 PM - Thursday Afternoon Book Club
3:30 PM - After-School Club
5:30 PM - GED Classes
6:00 PM - PJ Storytime
6:30 PM - Artist Derek Hess & Mental Health
6:30 PM - Writing Personal Essays and Memoirs
4:00 PM - Snack Attack
10:30 AM - Dudes & Donuts
10:30 AM - Tool Time Storytime
1:30 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Craft Beer swap
All Day - Harvest Week
All Day - Interactive Self Care Jar
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
6:00 PM - Teen Meditation
7:00 PM - Veterans Roundtable
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - GED Classes
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
5:30 PM - GED Classes
5:30 PM - Monster Toy Lab
6:00 PM - Gearheads: Coding with Scratch
6:30 PM - Make a Zine
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:15 PM - Picture Wreath
6:00 PM - Rug Hooking- Cancelled
6:30 PM - Haunted Lodi
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Camp Wired
10:00 AM - GED Classes
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - After-School Club
5:30 PM - GED Classes
5:30 PM - Legal Resource Center
6:00 PM - Mystery Book Discussion
6:30 PM - Drop-In Storytime
7:00 PM - Wellness Yoga - Cancelled Event
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Discover Rainbows
1:30 PM - You Can Play the Ukelele
2:00 PM - Movie Matinee
4:00 PM - BINGO
4:00 PM - Wine & Canvas Night
10:30 AM - All About Owls Storytime
11:00 AM - Encaustic Art
12:00 PM - Fall Foliage Tour
12:00 PM - Fall Foliage Tour
All Day - 1, 2, 3 Ready to Read Week
All Day - Voracious Vocabulary
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:00 AM - Teen Scavenger Hunt
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
6:00 PM - Cardmaking
6:00 PM - Cultivating Edible Mushrooms
6:00 PM - Mario Kart Tournament
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - GED
10:00 AM - Knitting and Crocheting Circle
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Email Basics
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
5:30 PM - GED Classes
6:00 PM - Gearheads: Coding with Scratch
6:30 PM - Ohio Ghost Stories
7:00 PM - Tuesday Evening Book Club
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:15 PM - Marshmallow Wars
5:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group
6:30 PM - Pokémon Club
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
7:00 PM - Medina Library Writers Group
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Camp Wired
10:00 AM - GED Classes
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - After-School Club
5:30 PM - GED Classes
6:30 PM - Drop-In Storytime
6:30 PM - Hanging Out With Lee Harvey Oswald
6:30 PM - Highland Book Club
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
2:00 PM - Garden Storytime
2:30 PM - Teen After School Hang Out
10:30 AM - Sensory Storytime
11:00 AM - Seville Library Harvest Festival
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:00 AM - Morning Book Group
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
4:30 PM - Crafternoons
6:00 PM - Classic & Contemporary Book Club
6:00 PM - Teen Writer's Guild
6:30 PM - Book Discussion
6:30 PM - Easy Crochet Basket
9:00 AM - Southwest General Heath Screening
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - GED Classes
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
5:30 PM - GED Classes
5:30 PM - Otaku Tuesdays
6:00 PM - Gearheads: Coding with Scratch
7:00 PM - Ghosts & Paranormal Occurrences
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Afternoon at the Cinema
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:15 PM - Blindfolded Taste Test
6:00 PM - Teen Art Night: Alcohol Ink Jewelry
7:00 PM - ORMACO's World Tour of Music featuring Shashmaqam
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Camp Wired
10:00 AM - GED Classes
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Yoga for Every Body
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Writers Live Featuring James Renner
2:00 PM - Book Discussion
3:30 PM - After-School Club
5:30 PM - Fright Night
5:30 PM - GED Classes
5:30 PM - Legal Resource Center
6:30 PM - Drop-In Storytime
6:30 PM - Halloween Fashion Show
7:00 PM - ORMACO's World Tour of Music featuring Shashmaqam
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Bats Storytime
4:00 PM - Monstercon
4:00 PM - Teen book pages art
10:30 AM - Books & Barks
10:30 AM - Pumpkin Science
11:00 AM - Halloween Party
12:00 PM - Genealogy Slam
All Day - Spooky Library Week
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
2:15 PM - Movie Monday
6:00 PM - Nonfiction Book Discussion
6:30 PM - Not Too Spooky Halloween Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - GED
10:00 AM - Knitting and Crocheting Circle
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:30 PM - Stranger Crafts
5:30 PM - GED Classes
6:30 PM - Halloween Party
6:30 PM - Trick or Treat @ the Library
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:15 PM - CD Mosaic Tray
6:30 PM - Cemetery Gravestones
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - Camp Wired
10:00 AM - Ged Classes
10:30 AM - Drop-In Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - After-School Club
5:30 PM - GED Classes
6:30 PM - Drop-In Storytime